Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΑΠΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ

 

  • ΓΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ
    ΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
    ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΣ ΤΟ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
    ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
    ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΠΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΖ
  • ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ

Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ

 

  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    ΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ
    ΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006
    ΦΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
    ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
    ΠΑΟΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡ
    ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ. ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
  • ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
  • ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
  • ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ

ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ

ΕΦΗΒΩΝ


  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ

 

  • Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
    ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒ
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
    ΓΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ
  • Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
    ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
    ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΣ ΤΟ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
  • ΑΠΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΖ
  • ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ

ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ

  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ

ΠΑΟΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ
ΓΣ ΕΛΙΕΜΙΑΣ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
ΓΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΑΠΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΟΦ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥ

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΣ
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ

Γ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΤΟ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ

Δ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ. ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ

 

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

  • Πρωταθλήτρια Ομάδα ΕΚΑΣΔΥΜ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ

 

  • Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
    ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
    ΑΣ ΔΕ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ
    ΑΙΑΝΤΑΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
    ΑΣ ΤΟ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
    ΠΑΟΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
  • Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
    ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ
    ΑΠΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΖ
    ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ. ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ
  • ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΚΖΟΑΝΗΣ
SHARE